Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Moorpark AYSO

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/07/2019B10#02 The Fire Bolts (Adams/Fanger)B10#10 Blue Fire (Salazar) 8:00AM - 9:30AMArroyo Vista / Field 04 
09/07/2019B10#09 AndradeB10#01 Hornets (Iannetta/Vincent) 8:00AM - 9:30AMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
09/07/2019B10#07 Punishers (Briggs)B10#04 Ercolani 9:30AM - 11:00AMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
09/07/2019B10#06 Thunderstorm (Magdaleno)B10#08 Crocodiles (Hawse)11:00AM - 12:30PMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
09/07/2019B10#05 UribeB10#03 Blue Flames (Aschim/Pynn)11:00AM - 12:30PMArroyo Vista / Field 04 
09/14/2019B10#10 Blue Fire (Salazar)B10#06 Thunderstorm (Magdaleno) 8:00AM - 9:30AMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
09/14/2019B10#01 Hornets (Iannetta/Vincent)B10#05 Uribe 9:30AM - 11:00AMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
09/14/2019B10#04 ErcolaniB10#08 Crocodiles (Hawse) 9:30AM - 11:00AMArroyo Vista / Field 04 
09/14/2019B10#03 Blue Flames (Aschim/Pynn)B10#02 The Fire Bolts (Adams/Fanger)11:00AM - 12:30PMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
09/14/2019B10#07 Punishers (Briggs)B10#09 Andrade12:30PM - 2:00PMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
09/21/2019B10#02 The Fire Bolts (Adams/Fanger)B10#01 Hornets (Iannetta/Vincent) 8:00AM - 9:30AMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
09/21/2019B10#06 Thunderstorm (Magdaleno)B10#03 Blue Flames (Aschim/Pynn) 8:00AM - 9:30AMArroyo Vista / Field 04 
09/21/2019B10#09 AndradeB10#04 Ercolani 9:30AM - 11:00AMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
09/21/2019B10#08 Crocodiles (Hawse)B10#10 Blue Fire (Salazar)11:00AM - 12:30PMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
09/21/2019B10#05 UribeB10#07 Punishers (Briggs)12:30PM - 2:00PMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
09/28/2019B10#03 Blue Flames (Aschim/Pynn)B10#08 Crocodiles (Hawse) 8:00AM - 9:30AMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
09/28/2019B10#07 Punishers (Briggs)B10#02 The Fire Bolts (Adams/Fanger) 9:30AM - 11:00AMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
09/28/2019B10#01 Hornets (Iannetta/Vincent)B10#06 Thunderstorm (Magdaleno) 9:30AM - 11:00AMArroyo Vista / Field 04 
09/28/2019B10#04 ErcolaniB10#10 Blue Fire (Salazar)11:00AM - 12:30PMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
09/28/2019B10#09 AndradeB10#05 Uribe12:30PM - 2:00PMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
10/05/2019B10#02 The Fire Bolts (Adams/Fanger)B10#09 Andrade 8:00AM - 9:30AMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
10/05/2019B10#08 Crocodiles (Hawse)B10#01 Hornets (Iannetta/Vincent) 8:00AM - 9:30AMArroyo Vista / Field 04 
10/05/2019B10#06 Thunderstorm (Magdaleno)B10#07 Punishers (Briggs) 9:30AM - 11:00AMArroyo Vista / Field 04 
10/05/2019B10#10 Blue Fire (Salazar)B10#03 Blue Flames (Aschim/Pynn)11:00AM - 12:30PMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
10/05/2019B10#05 UribeB10#04 Ercolani11:00AM - 12:30PMArroyo Vista / Field 04 
10/12/2019B10#05 UribeB10#02 The Fire Bolts (Adams/Fanger) 8:00AM - 9:30AMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
10/12/2019B10#07 Punishers (Briggs)B10#08 Crocodiles (Hawse) 9:30AM - 11:00AMArroyo Vista / Field 04 
10/12/2019B10#09 AndradeB10#06 Thunderstorm (Magdaleno) 9:30AM - 11:00AMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
10/12/2019B10#04 ErcolaniB10#03 Blue Flames (Aschim/Pynn)11:00AM - 12:30PMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
10/12/2019B10#01 Hornets (Iannetta/Vincent)B10#10 Blue Fire (Salazar)12:30PM - 2:00PMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
10/19/2019B10#02 The Fire Bolts (Adams/Fanger)B10#04 Ercolani 8:00AM - 9:30AMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
10/19/2019B10#06 Thunderstorm (Magdaleno)B10#05 Uribe 8:00AM - 9:30AMArroyo Vista / Field 04 
10/19/2019B10#10 Blue Fire (Salazar)B10#07 Punishers (Briggs) 9:30AM - 11:00AMArroyo Vista / Field 05 
10/19/2019B10#08 Crocodiles (Hawse)B10#09 Andrade 9:30AM - 11:00AMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
10/19/2019B10#03 Blue Flames (Aschim/Pynn)B10#01 Hornets (Iannetta/Vincent)11:00AM - 12:30PMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
10/26/2019B10#04 ErcolaniB10#01 Hornets (Iannetta/Vincent) 8:00AM - 9:30AMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
10/26/2019B10#09 AndradeB10#10 Blue Fire (Salazar) 9:30AM - 11:00AMArroyo Vista / Field 04 
10/26/2019B10#02 The Fire Bolts (Adams/Fanger)B10#06 Thunderstorm (Magdaleno)11:00AM - 12:30PMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
10/26/2019B10#05 UribeB10#08 Crocodiles (Hawse)12:30PM - 2:00PMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
10/26/2019B10#07 Punishers (Briggs)B10#03 Blue Flames (Aschim/Pynn)12:30PM - 2:00PMArroyo Vista / Field 02 
11/02/2019B10#08 Crocodiles (Hawse)B10#02 The Fire Bolts (Adams/Fanger) 8:00AM - 9:30AMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
11/02/2019B10#03 Blue Flames (Aschim/Pynn)B10#09 Andrade 8:00AM - 9:30AMArroyo Vista / Field 04 
11/02/2019B10#10 Blue Fire (Salazar)B10#05 Uribe 9:30AM - 11:00AMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
11/02/2019B10#01 Hornets (Iannetta/Vincent)B10#07 Punishers (Briggs)11:00AM - 12:30PMArroyo Vista / Field 03 
11/02/2019B10#06 Thunderstorm (Magdaleno)B10#04 Ercolani11:00AM - 12:30PMArroyo Vista / Field 04 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

National Partners

Our sponsors

Contact Us

Moorpark AYSO

Region 363 P.O. Box 241 Moorpark CA 93020 
Moorpark, California 93020

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 805-744-5005
Copyright © 2019 Region 363  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login