Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Moorpark AYSO

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/11/2021U12B-01 The Pickles12U Boys- Team 03 (Mahone) 8:00AM - 9:30AMArroyo Vista / Field 07 
09/11/202112U Boys- Team 05 (Watts)U12B-03 Black Magic 8:00AM - 9:30AMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
09/11/202112U Boys- Team 04 (Robledo)U12B-02 Titans10:00AM - 11:30AMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
09/11/202112U Boys- Team 06 (Lapworth)12U Boys- Team 01 (Hamilton)12:00PM - 1:30PMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
09/11/202112U Boys- Team 02 (Corona)12U Boys- Team 05 (Watts) 2:00PM - 3:30PMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
09/18/2021U12B-01 The Pickles12U Boys- Team 05 (Watts) 8:00AM - 9:30AMArroyo Vista / Field 07 
09/18/202112U Boys- Team 01 (Hamilton)U12B-03 Black Magic 8:00AM - 9:30AMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
09/18/2021U12B-02 Titans12U Boys- Team 06 (Lapworth) 9:30AM - 11:00AMArroyo Vista / Field 07 
09/18/202112U Boys- Team 02 (Corona)12U Boys- Team 04 (Robledo)10:00AM - 11:30AMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
09/18/202112U Boys- Team 03 (Mahone)12U Boys- Team 01 (Hamilton)12:00PM - 1:30PMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
09/25/2021U12B-01 The Pickles12U Boys- Team 01 (Hamilton) 8:00AM - 9:30AMArroyo Vista / Field 07 
09/25/202112U Boys- Team 06 (Lapworth)12U Boys- Team 02 (Corona) 8:00AM - 9:30AMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
09/25/2021U12B-03 Black MagicU12B-02 Titans 9:30AM - 11:00AMArroyo Vista / Field 07 
09/25/202112U Boys- Team 03 (Mahone)12U Boys- Team 05 (Watts)10:00AM - 11:30AMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
09/25/202112U Boys- Team 06 (Lapworth)12U Boys- Team 04 (Robledo)12:00PM - 1:30PMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
10/02/2021U12B-02 TitansU12B-01 The Pickles 8:00AM - 9:30AMArroyo Vista / Field 07 
10/02/202112U Boys- Team 02 (Corona)U12B-03 Black Magic 8:00AM - 9:30AMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
10/02/202112U Boys- Team 04 (Robledo)12U Boys- Team 06 (Lapworth)10:00AM - 11:30AMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
10/02/202112U Boys- Team 05 (Watts)12U Boys- Team 03 (Mahone)12:00PM - 1:30PMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
10/02/202112U Boys- Team 01 (Hamilton)12U Boys- Team 02 (Corona) 2:00PM - 3:30PMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
10/09/2021U12B-03 Black Magic12U Boys- Team 04 (Robledo) 8:00AM - 9:30AMArroyo Vista / Field 07 
10/09/202112U Boys- Team 03 (Mahone)U12B-02 Titans 8:00AM - 9:30AMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
10/09/2021U12B-01 The Pickles12U Boys- Team 02 (Corona) 9:30AM - 11:00AMArroyo Vista / Field 07 
10/09/202112U Boys- Team 05 (Watts)12U Boys- Team 01 (Hamilton)10:00AM - 11:30AMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
10/09/202112U Boys- Team 06 (Lapworth)12U Boys- Team 03 (Mahone)12:00PM - 1:30PMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
10/16/2021U12B-02 Titans12U Boys- Team 05 (Watts) 8:00AM - 9:30AMArroyo Vista / Field 07 
10/16/202112U Boys- Team 04 (Robledo)U12B-01 The Pickles 8:00AM - 9:30AMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
10/16/2021U12B-03 Black Magic12U Boys- Team 06 (Lapworth) 9:30AM - 11:00AMArroyo Vista / Field 07 
10/16/202112U Boys- Team 02 (Corona)12U Boys- Team 03 (Mahone)10:00AM - 11:30AMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
10/16/202112U Boys- Team 01 (Hamilton)12U Boys- Team 04 (Robledo)12:00PM - 1:30PMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
10/23/2021U12B-01 The Pickles12U Boys- Team 06 (Lapworth) 8:00AM - 9:30AMArroyo Vista / Field 07 
10/23/202112U Boys- Team 05 (Watts)12U Boys- Team 02 (Corona) 8:00AM - 9:30AMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
10/23/2021U12B-02 Titans12U Boys- Team 01 (Hamilton) 9:30AM - 11:00AMArroyo Vista / Field 07 
10/23/202112U Boys- Team 03 (Mahone)12U Boys- Team 04 (Robledo)10:00AM - 11:30AMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
10/23/2021U12B-03 Black MagicU12B-01 The Pickles12:30PM - 2:00PMArroyo Vista / Field 07 
10/30/2021U12B-03 Black MagicU12B-01 The Pickles 8:00AM - 9:30AMArroyo Vista / Field 07 
10/30/202112U Boys- Team 06 (Lapworth)12U Boys- Team 03 (Mahone) 8:00AM - 9:30AMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
10/30/202112U Boys- Team 04 (Robledo)12U Boys- Team 05 (Watts)10:00AM - 11:30AMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
10/30/202112U Boys- Team 02 (Corona)12U Boys- Team 01 (Hamilton)12:00PM - 1:30PMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
10/30/2021U12B-02 TitansU12B-03 Black Magic12:30PM - 2:00PMArroyo Vista / Field 07 
11/06/2021U12B-02 Titans12U Boys- Team 02 (Corona) 8:00AM - 9:30AMArroyo Vista / Field 07 
11/06/202112U Boys- Team 01 (Hamilton)12U Boys- Team 04 (Robledo) 8:00AM - 9:30AMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
11/06/2021U12B-03 Black Magic12U Boys- Team 03 (Mahone) 9:30AM - 11:00AMArroyo Vista / Field 07 
11/06/202112U Boys- Team 05 (Watts)12U Boys- Team 06 (Lapworth)10:00AM - 11:30AMDos Vientos Community Park / Dos Vientos 1 
11/06/2021U12B-01 The PicklesU12B-02 Titans11:00AM - 12:30PMArroyo Vista / Field 07 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

National Partners

Our sponsors

Contact Us

Moorpark AYSO

Region 363 P.O. Box 241 Moorpark CA 93020 
Moorpark, California 93020

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 805-744-5005
Copyright © 2021 Region 363  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login